A.E.R.O Special Education Cooperative

7600 South Mason Avenue
Burbank, Illinois 60459

Main Office: 708.496.3330
Report Absence: 708.496.4355
Fax Line: 708.496.3920
TTY Line: 708.496.0163

Hours: 7:00am-4:00pm

P.R.I.D.E. Alternative School

4201 West 93rd Street
Oak Lawn, IL 60453

Main Office: 708.496.4380
Report Absence: 708.496.4355
Fax Line: 708.857.4711

Hours: 7:00am-4:00pm




GENERAL INFORMATION
SITE INFORMATION


PUBLIC STAFF DIRECTORY


Printer Friendly

KEY:

V = Voicemail          X = Extension

If your staff directory information is incorrect, please read the "Guidelines for Updating MyAero Staff Directory" located in the Guidelines section of the Information Technology portal found on MyAero.
Note: The public staff directory is updated on a monthly basis.

In order to change display order, please use header links

Last Name First Name Work Phone E-mail Address Office Job Title
Aardsma Kristin (708) 496-3395 x619
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Abderrhaman Nada Not Listed
Sward School Speech Pathologist (Contract)
Abed Yasmin Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Abernathy Tracy (708) 431-0872 (C)
Walsh School Teacher
Alexander Joshua Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Allen Roger (708) 496-4395 x224
PRIDE Alternative School Buildings and Grounds
Allpow Ann Marie Not Listed
Sward School Instructional Assistant
Amador Shawn (708) 458-1152 x224
District 110 Social Worker
Arvesen Nadine (708) 496-4395 x256
PRIDE Alternative School Social Worker
Assad Munira Not Listed
Sward School Instructional Assistant
Astor Doreen Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School / Multiple Locaions Assistive Technology Assistant
Aumiller Rachel (708) 496-3395 x121
AERO Administrative Office / Multiple Locations ELL Teacher
Babulic Janell (708) 496-3395 x125
AERO Administrative Office Personnel Coordinator
Bader Karin Not Listed
Liberty Junior High School / Evergreen Park High School Social Worker
Bandyk Kelly Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Bayee Amber (708) 496-4395 x270
PRIDE Alternative School Social Worker
Beezhold Kristin (708) 496-3395 x685
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Bell Luke (708) 496-4395 x239
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Berlin Kurt (708) 496-4395 x244
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Berls Debbie Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Blackwood Candice (708) 217-6661 (C)
Reavis High School Teacher
Blake Mary (708) 496-3395 x601
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Bogaerts Kristina (708) 496-3395 v514
AERO Educational Center / Walsh School Occupational Therapist (Contract)
Bonta Alison (708) 496-3395 x616
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Boswell Tina Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Bouziden Stacy (708) 496-3395 x126
AERO Administrative Office Accounting Secretary
Bravo Nick Not Listed
Willow Springs School Instructional Assistant
Brixie Coleen (708) 924-7941
District 104 Social Worker
Brkljacic Laura (708) 598-8090
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant / Nurse
Brooks Korey Not Listed
Sward School / District 109 Instructional Assistant
Brown Dena Not Listed
Liberty Junior High School Instructional Assistant
Buchanan Ellen (708) 496-3395 v511
AERO Educational Center / Liberty Junior High School / Byrd School / Reavis High School Physical Therapist
Burchell David (708) 496-3395 x120
AERO Administrative Office Information Technology Systems Assistant
Burchell Victoria (708) 496-3395 x101
AERO Administrative Office Receptionist
Burmeister Colleen Not Listed
District 109 Speech Pathologist
Burns Peggy (708) 642-0206 (C)
Transition Office Job Coach
Campbell Laura Not Listed
Sward School Instructional Assistant
Carranza Aneira Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant / Nurse
Carrasquillo Rebekah (708) 496-3395 v544
Multiple Locations Nurse
Carroll Peyton Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Carroll Samantha (708) 496-3395 x613
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Carter Diane (708) 467-3516
Willow Springs School Teacher
Cashman Jennifer (708) 496-3395 x682 v521
AERO Educational Center / Multiple Locations Adapted Physical Education Teacher
Cavanaugh Matthew Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Chiarito Daniel (708) 496-3395 x672
AERO Educaional Center / Multiple Locations Behavioral Consultant
Chwierut Barbara (708) 496-4395 x238
PRIDE Alternative School / Multiple Locaions Assistive Technology Coordinator
Cipolla Joseph (708) 496-4395 x243
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Costabile Joe (708) 496-4395 x242
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Coughlin Mary (708) 496-3395 x629
AERO Educational Center Behavioral Consultant
Coupet Renee Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Dagger John (708) 496-3395 x682 v524
AERO Educational Center / Multiple Locations Adapted Physical Education Teacher
Dalzell Jeanne Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Daniels Kristin (708) 496-3395 v509
Lieb Schoo / Willow Springs School Occupational Therapist
Deal Kelly (708) 496-3395 x311
Transition Office Job Coach
DeBlecourt Maria Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Decker Barbara (708) 496-3395 v508
AERO Educational Center Occupational Therapist and Screener
DeDecker Lynn (708) 496-3395 v562
AERO Educational Center / Lieb School Speech Pathologist
Degenova Stella (708) 496-4395 x220
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Dertz Karen (708) 952-4331
Sward School Teacher
Diaz Maria Not Listed
District 110 Instructional Assistant
Duma Diane Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant
Dunigan Melanie (708) 496-4395 x208
PRIDE Alternative School Nurse
Dunne Maggie (708) 496-4395 x276
PRIDE Alternative School Social Worker
Dybas Kerry Not Listed
Sward School Instructional Assistant
Dybas Sharon (708) 496-3395 x115
AERO Administrative Office Administrative Secretary
Eiting Kathryn (708) 496-3395 x631
AERO Educaional Center / Multiple Locations Behavioral Consultant
Erick Gloria Not Listed
Byrd School Instructional Assistant
Escamilla Anitra Not Listed
District 220 Instructional Assistant
Escamilla Keir Not Listed
AERO Educational Center / District 104 Instructional Assistant
Escobedo Lorena Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Ewell Margaret (708) 496-3395 v526
Multiple Locations Permanent Substitute Teacher
Farris Matthew Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Fennell Karen (708) 496-3395 x604
AERO Educational Center Social Worker
Ferfechi Catherine Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Ficker Nicole (708) 496-3395 v515
AERO Educational Center Occupational Therapist
Fischer Mary Not Listed
Walsh School Instructional Assistant
Fitzpatrick Regina Not Listed
Tobin School Instructional Assistant
Fitzpatrick Sara Not Listed
Tobin School Social Worker
Forsyth Holly (708) 496-4395 x275
PRIDE Alternative School Social Worker
Francis Molly (708) 237-4968
District 220 Social Worker
Fritz Karen (708) 496-3395 v504
Liberty Junior High School Occupational Therapist
Gainer James Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Gallagher Jillian (708) 496-3395 x612 v563
AERO Educational Center Speech Pathologist
Garcia Rosa Isela Not Listed
Walsh School Instructional Assistant
Garcia Rosa Maria Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Gasior Jamie (708) 496-3395 x606 v564
AERO Educational Center Speech Pathologist
Gibbs-Mason Sinead Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Gill Kevin (708) 496-4395 x223
PRIDE Alternative School Buildings and Grounds
Glass Tammie (708) 767-0062 (C)
Transition Office Job Coach
Gleeson Kathleen Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Golembiewski Eva Not Listed
Homebound Homebound Teacher
Gonzalez Martin Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Gonzalez Mirna Not Listed
Sahs School Instructional Assistant
Gory Tracy (708) 496-3395 x607
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Grabowski Christina (708) 496-3395 v512
Byrd School / Sward School Occupational Therapist
Graca Danielle Not Listed
Lieb School Instructional Assistant
Granrath Alex Not Listed
Multiple Locations Permanent Substitute APE Teacher
Grapenthien Cory (708) 496-3395 x602
AERO Educational Center Social Worker
Grobarek Teresa (708) 496-3395 x165
AERO Administrative Office Administrative Secretary
Groll Karen Not Listed
Wilkins Junior High School Instructional Assistant
Gunnell James (708) 496-3395 x113
AERO Administrative Office Executive Director
Guzzo Leslie (708) 496-3395 x662
AERO Educational Center Nurse
Haines Christine Not Listed
District 220 Instructional Assistant
Hall Karen (708) 496-3395 v581
AERO Educational Center Screener
Hamad Mirvet Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Harlovic David (708) 496-4395 x215 v265
PRIDE Alternative School Physical Education Teacher
Hart Lisa (708) 496-3395 v503
AERO Educational Center / Tobin School / Sahs School / Lieb School Physical Therapist
Havinga Beverly Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Hawkins Kristin Not Listed
Byrd School / Evergeen Park High School / Liberty Junior High School Speech Pathologist
Hay Janet (708) 496-4395 x277
PRIDE Alternative School Social Worker
Headen Cathleen Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Hecker Jennifer Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Heilig Sean (708) 496-4380
PRIDE Alternative School Police Liaison
Henderson Jacqueline (708) 496-4395 x228
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Hernandez Gabriela Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Hernandez Karen Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Hernandez Rebecca Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Herrera Sabrina (708) 496-4395 x273
PRIDE Alternative School Family Therapist
Hickey Kristin Not Listed
Multiple Locations Permanent Substitute Teacher
Hogan Jennifer (708) 398-1221 / (708) 398-1282
Evergreen Park High School / District 231 Speech Pathologist
Holbrook Frances (708) 496-3395 v502
Byrd School / Tobin School Occupational Therapist
Holland Kate Not Listed
District 104 Speech Paraprofessional
Holzwart Morgan (708) 254-0001 (C)
Walsh School Teacher
Horvath John Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School / District 229 Instructional Assistant
Hunt James (708) 496-4380
PRIDE Alternative School Police Liaison
Hurley Judy Not Listed
Multiple Locations Nurse Substitute
Inzinga Maria (708) 496-3395 v505
Evergreen Park High School Occupational Therapist
Ippolito Melissa (708) 424-5200 x8018
Oak Lawn High School Teacher
Janociak Melissa (708) 496-3395 x632
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Jasieniecki Melissa (708) 496-4395 x231
PRIDE Alternative School Program Case Manager
Jeeninga Mary Not Listed
Sward School Instructional Assistant
Jendra Amy Not Listed
District 110 Teacher
Johansen Janet (708) 599-1050
Oak Lawn High School Instructional Assistant / Nurse
Johnson Lisa Not Listed
Walsh School Instructional Assistant / Nurse
Kalas Amy (708) 424-7400
Evergreen Park High School Teacher
Kane Eileen (708) 496-3395 v501
Wilkins / PRIDE Alternative School Occupational Therapist
Kane Patricia (708) 458-1152 X135
Sahs School Teacher
Kapitanek Michelle (708) 496-4395 x220
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Kartsounes Laura (708) 496-3395 x610
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Kasper Kerry (708) 494-0003 (C)
Byrd School Teacher
Kattalia Eva Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Kattalia Sarah (708) 496-4395 x216
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Kelecich Brian (708) 496-4395 x225
PRIDE Alternative School Buildings and Grounds
Kelecich Debbie (708) 496-3395 x305
Transition Office / Multiple Locations Nurse
Kelecich Jason Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant
Kelecich Kevin Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant / Building and Grounds
Kelly Kathleen (708) 496-4395 x201
PRIDE Alternative School Program Secretary
Kennedy-Plecki Shannon Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Kieta Danuta Not Listed
Byrd School Instructional Assistant
Kimball Deanne Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Kisala Sarah (708) 952-7702
Sward School Teacher
Klein Dana (708) 496-4395 x274
PRIDE Alternative School Social Worker
Koch Linda Not Listed
Tobin School Instructional Assistant
Kooyenga Cherene Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant
Kovacs Michael Not Listed
District 220 Social Worker
Kovanich Kathryn Not Listed
Wilkins Junior High School Instructional Assistant
Kovin Lynn Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Kowalczyk Maria Not Listed
District 110 Instructional Assistant
Kozak Natalie Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Kropke Marineta (708) 496-3395 x124
AERO Administrative Office Information Technology Systems Specialist
Kross Jeanne Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Krueger William (708) 496-4395 x240
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Krylowicz Mary (708) 431-0864 (C)
Lieb School Teacher
Kryszak Kelsey Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School / District 220 Instructional Assistant
Kuchera Donna (708) 496-3395 v530
Walsh School / Tobin School / Wilkins School / Reavis High School / Byrd School Social Worker (Contract)
Lambert Jessica (708) 424-7400
Evergreen Park High School Teacher
Lambert Timothy (708) 496-4395 x245
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Lambesis Debra (708) 496-3395 v517
Evergreen Park High School Physical Therapist Assistant
Lang David (708) 952-3255
Liberty Junior High School Teacher
Lecocq Whitney (708) 496-4395 x257
PRIDE Alternative School Family Therapist
Lenihan Colleen Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Leonard Elaine Not Listed
Oak Lawn High School Instructional Assistant
Lesniak Maggie (708) 496-3395 x118
AERO Administrative Office Chief School Business Official
Lillard DeKima Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Locke Kathleen (708) 496-3395 x612 v566
AERO Educational Center Speech Pathologist
Lohrer Ernest (708) 496-3395 x641
AERO Administrative Office Buildings and Grounds
Long Katrina Not Listed
District 110 Speech Pathologist
Lopez Andrea (708) 496-3395 x671
AERO Educational Center Behavioral Consultant
Ludwig Susan (708) 599-6655
Tobin School Teacher
Lynch Kelly (708) 496-3395 x134
AERO Administrative Office Program Supervisor
Lyons Mary (708) 496-3395 x301
Transition Office Receptionist
Madonia Jacklyn Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Makhamre Sarah (708) 496-3395 x142
AERO Administrative Office Program Secretary
Mallon Taylor Not Listed
Reavis High School / Walsh School / Sward School Speech Pathologist (Contract)
Malloy Kimberly (708) 424-7400
Evergreen Park High School Teacher
Marback-Pehler Nancy (708) 496-3395 v568
Tobin School / Sahs School Speech Pathologist
Martinez Araceli Not Listed
District 110 Instructional Assistant
Matura Megan (708) 496-3395 x612 v560
AERO Educational Center Speech Pathologist
Maya Claudia Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Mayer Cynthia (708) 496-3395 x302
Transition Office Transition Coordinator
Mayer Maureen Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Mayer Shelly (708) 496-3395 v516
Oak Lawn High School / AERO Educaional Center Occupational Therapist
McCafferty Alison Not Listed
District 220 Instructional Assistant
McClory Catherine (708) 496-3395 x303
Transition Office Secondary Transition Coordinator
McCormack Maureen (708) 496-3395 x609
AERO Educational Center Screener
McElroy Debra (708) 496-3395 v513
Walsh School / Wilkins School Physical Therapist
McKenna Joanne (708) 217-7009 (C)
Reavis High School Teacher
McManus Jamie Not Listed
Byrd School Instructional Assistant
McMillen Daniela Not Listed
District 104 Speech Pathologist (Contract)
McNeela Michael (708) 496-4380
PRIDE Alternative School Police Liaison
Meehan Mary (708) 496-4395 x218
PRIDE Alternative School Principal
Menard Donna Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Speech Pathologist
Mendez Harry Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Mendez Kelly (708) 496-4395 x271
PRIDE Alternative School Social Worker
Meske Daniel Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Mesko Andrea (708) 496-3395 x114
AERO Administrative Office Executive Secretary
Mikel Barbara (708) 496-3395 x146
AERO Administrative Office Business Office Secretary
Miles Petique Not Listed
Willow Springs School / District 109 Instructional Assistant
Miller Jennifer (708) 496-4395 x246
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Moesle Kathleen Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Moran Sean (708) 496-4380
PRIDE Alternative School Police Liaison
Mueller Katie (708) 496-3395 x682 v522
AERO Educational Center / Multiple Locations Adapted Physical Education Teacher
Munoz Ana Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Murdock Nicholas Not Listed
Multiple Locations Permanent Substitute Teacher
Murphy Katherine (708) 625-8180 (C)
Byrd School Teacher
Murphy Leanne Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Najera Maria Not Listed
Tobin School Instructional Assistant
Natalino Kathleen Not Listed
Byrd School Instructional Assistant
Nelligan Maureen Not Listed
District 109 Speech Pathologist
Nelson Thomas (708) 496-4380
PRIDE Alternative School Police Liaison
Neubauer Patricia (708) 496-3395 x306
Transition Office / Multiple Locations Nurse
Nootbaar Julie Not Listed
District 109 Speech Pathologist (Contract)
Novak Nikki Not Listed
AERO Educational Center / District 220 Instructional Assistant
Nowak Trisha (708) 496-4395 x237
PRIDE Alternative School Career Facilitator
Nugent Michelle (708) 424-7400
Evergreen Park High School Teacher
Nunez Bethany (708) 458-7165
District 104 Speech Pathologist
O'Brien Margaret (708) 237-4968
District 220 Social Worker
O'Connor Caitlin (708) 496-3395 x630
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Opferman Jenna Not Listed
Tobin School Instructional Assistant
Otto Vicki (708) 496-3395 x661
AERO Educational Center Nurse
Panozzo Meghan (708) 496-3395 x617
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Phillips Camille Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Pieper Joy (708) 496-3395 x621
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Piet Jean Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Piet Jolyne Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant
Pistek Patricia (708) 496-4395 x234
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Poe Lisa (708) 496-3395 x626
AERO Educational Center Principal
Polick Theresa (708) 767-0076 (C)
Reavis High School Teacher
Possehl Alison Not Listed
Oak Lawn High School / Liberty Junior High School / Sahs School / Lieb School Social Worker
Potacki Alyssa Not Listed
Byrd School Instructional Assistant
Powers Deborah Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Preyss Sarah (708) 431-0872 (C)
Walsh School Teacher
Putlak Christine (708) 496-3395 x116
AERO Administrative Office Assistant Director
Pyra Marjorie Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Quebbeman Courtney Not Listed
District 122 Speech Pathologist
Radomski Sandra Not Listed
Lieb School Instructional Assistant
Raebig Lynne (312) 550-7265 (C)
Wilkins Junior High School Teacher
Rasche Megan (708) 496-3395 x682 v525
AERO Educational Center / Multiple Locations Adapted Physical Education Teacher
Rasoul Nehayeh Not Listed
Sward School Instructional Assistant
Reynolds Shawn (708) 496-3395 x682 v523
AERO Educational Center / Multiple Locations Adapted Physical Education Teacher
Roach Deborah Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Roche Karen (708) 496-3395 x663
AERO Educational Center Nurse
Rodak Maureen (708) 496-4395 x241
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Rodriguez Leticia Not Listed
Sahs School Instructional Assistant
Roeh Margaret Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant
Rokaitis Judy (708) 496-3395 x132
AERO Administrative Office OT/PT Coordinator
Rueth Rosanne (708) 496-3395 v506
Reavis High School / Sahs School / Evergreen Park High School Occupational Therapist
Ryan Susan Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Ryan-Gonzalez Christa Not Listed
Reavis / District 220 Speech Pathologist
Salemi Nicholas Not Listed
Oak Lawn High School Instructional Assistant
Santizo Maria Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Scanlan Kenneth Not Listed
Multiple Locations Permanent Substitute Teacher
Schaberger Donna Not Listed
Byrd School Instructional Assistant
Scheurich Sarah (708) 496-3395 v573
Willow Springs School / Tobin School Speech Pathologist
Schmitz Krista (708) 496-3395 x622
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Schmitz Randy (708) 767-0060 (C)
Transition Office Job Coach
Sebek Robin Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Sendra Paul (708) 496-3395 x642
AERO Administrative Office Buildings and Grounds
Shaw Mary (708) 496-4395 x229
PRIDE Alternative School Resource Teacher
Sheldon Maggie (708) 496-3395 x170
AERO Administrative Office Program Supervisor
Sherman-Clark Sharon Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School Instructional Assistant
Sims Matthew Not Listed
District 220 Instructional Assistant
Sinisi Jane (708) 599-6655
Tobin School Teacher
Sizemore Susan Not Listed
District 220 Instructional Assistant
Skold Aubrey Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Smith Allison Not Listed
Oak Lawn High School / District 229 Speech Pathologist
Sonderby Carol Not Listed
Walsh School Instructional Assistant
Steffan Leann Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Sullivan Caitlin (708) 496-3395 v560
Walsh School / Wilkins School / Evergreen Park High School Speech Pathologist
Sullivan Lindsay Not Listed
Multiple Locations Permanent Substitute Teacher
Szponder Jill (708) 458-1152 x203
District 110 Teacher
Thiele Allison (708) 496-3395 x133
AERO Administrative Office Program Supervisor
Thompson Maggie (708) 496-3395 x620
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Thornton Rochelle Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Tomes Idali Not Listed
Liberty Junior High School Instructional Assistant
Torres Marianna Not Listed
Lieb School Instructional Assistant
Torres Tonya Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Tortorelli Donna Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Totosz Megan Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Tremback Cynthia (708) 599-7200 X268
Reavis High School Teacher
Troglia Julie (708) 496-3395 x605
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Troy Susan Not Listed
Walsh School Instructional Assistant
Tyrakowski Judith (708) 496-4395 x220
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Usher Allison Not Listed
OTPT Office Physical Therapist (Contract Part Time)
Vasquez Dionne Not Listed
Evergreen Park High School / District 229 Instructional Assistant
Vertucci Jina Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Villa Michael (708) 496-4395 x219
PRIDE Alternative School Buildings and Grounds
Vitrano Therese Not Listed
Walsh School Instructional Assistant
Wagemann Lindsay Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Walsh Dennis Not Listed
AERO Educational Center / District 220 Instructional Assistant
Wangler Michele (708) 496-4395 x214
PRIDE Alternative School Teacher
Watson Sade Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Weidenheimer Jessica (708) 496-3395 x129
AERO Administrative Office / Willow Springs School / District 109 Social Worker
Werner Jerry (708) 496-4395 x215 v266
PRIDE Alternative School Physical Education Teacher
White Jessica Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
White Nicole (708) 496-4395 x230
PRIDE Alternative School Resource Teacher
White-Zambuto Susanne Not Listed
Reavis High School Instructional Assistant
Wiegel Jason (708) 496-3395 x131
AERO Administrative Office Information Technology Systems Manager
Willard Chandrea Not Listed
Sward School Instructional Assistant
Winkler Jennifer (708) 458-1152 x106
District 110 Teacher
Wiora Jamie (708) 496-3395 v535
Byrd School/Sward School / Sahs School Social Worker
Wladyka Kelsey (708) 496-4395 v260
Byrd School / PRIDE Alternative School Speech Pathologist
Wojcik Nancy Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Wojtulewicz Margaret Not Listed
AERO Educational Center Instructional Assistant
Woodcox-Bolden Nicole Not Listed
Oak Lawn High School / Liberty Junior High School / Sahs School / Lieb School Social Worker (Contract)
Wrobel Catherine Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School Instructional Assistant
Wrobel Judith (708) 496-4395 x202
PRIDE Alternative School Receptionist
Wulff Katie Not Listed
PRIDE Alternative School / District 122 Instructional Assistant
Zachery Barbara (708) 496-3395 x122
AERO Administrative Office Program Secretary
Zagorski Molly (708) 496-3395 x614
AERO Educational Center Teacher
Zagorski Sandra Not Listed
District 109 Instructional Assistant
Zemanek Kimberly (708) 496-3395 v507
AERO Educational Center Occupational Therapist
Zurek Maria Not Listed
District 110 Instructional Assistant